IP

Il y a 969 produits.
Affichage 1-12 de 969 article(s)

Filtres actifs

HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310

Sur commande

TX1310nm/1.25G, RX1550nm/1.25G, LC, single mode and single fiber, 20km, 0~70?, SFP

DS-3E0106HP-E

Sur commande

L2, Unmanaged, 4 10/100M RJ45 PoE ports, 2 10/100M RJ45 uplink ports, 802.3af/at/bt, port 1 support Hi-PoE 60w, PoE power budget 60W, max. 300m long distance transmission, 6KV surge protection

KS6-RJ45

Stock important

Connecteur Connecteur d'épissage pour câble UTP Connecteur entrée RJ45 Connecteur sortie RJ45 Compatible UTP categorie 6

FTP5E300

Stock important

Câble FTP CAT5E bobine de 305m

HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550

Sur commande

TX1550nm/1.25G, RX1310nm/1.25G, LC, single mode and single fiber, 20km, 0~70?, SFP

DS-3E0310HP-E

Sur commande

L2, Unmanaged, 8 10/100M RJ45 PoE ports, 2 Gigabit RJ45 uplink ports, 802.3af/at/bt, port 1 support Hi-PoE 60w, PoE power budget 110W, max. 300m long distance transmission, 6KV surge protection